GENERAL MARCHA CORTA 26,5 KM

FEMENINO

1 MARÍA PILAR ALCALDE LÓPEZ 2:41:31

2 MARÍA AUXILIADORA GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ 2:48:46

3 ÁNGELES MARIA BOHÓRQUEZ RÍOS 2:51:39

MASCULINO

1 MAURICIO LOBATO NÚÑEZ 1:58:56

2 ALBERTO MARTINO BARBA 2:03:52

3 JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA CALVENTE 2:05:04

16-39 FEMENINO

1 PAQUI AYALA MORENO 2:53:56

2 RAQUEL MUÑÓZ BENÍTEZ 3:17:00

3 FIORELLA CARDOZO MEDINA 3:20:44

16-39 MASCULINO

1 FRANCISCO CANTALEJO ANDRADES 2:11:41

2 VIRIATO RUÍZ VILLEGAS 2:11:42

3 FRANCISCO ANGUITA BAYO 2:16:46

40-50 FEMENINO

1 MARÍA JOSÉ DÍAZ MARTEL 02:53:56

2 MARÍA JOSÉ CORDOBA MORENO 2:56:46

3 ANA PILAR FRÍAS MERIDA 3:03:15

40-50 MASCULINO

1 ALBERTO CORBACHO AGUILAR 2:13:59

2 JUAN CALDERÓN RAMOS 2:14:06

3 VICENTE CAMUEL BRAVO 2:24:01

51 A MÁS FEMENINO

1 MARILUZ ALORS JIMÉNEZ 04:12:41

2 REGLA SÁNCHEZ COELLO 04:14:44

3 MAITE GARRIDO MONTERO 04:44:38

51 A MÁS MASCULINO

1 FRANCISCO TORRES MORENO 2:48:52

2 JOSÉ MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ 02:55:11

3 ANTONIO LEBRÓN TRIGO 02:56:04

GENERAL MARCHA LARGA 43 KM

FEMENINO

1 ARANCHA ALMAZÁN LÓPEZ 04:48:56

2 MARÍA NIEVES LÓPEZ 05:11:59

3 Mª VIRGINIA FERNÁNDEZ ROSALES 05:35:32

MASCULINO

1 ANTONIO CAYETANO ORTEGA OROZCO  03:41:09

2 ANDRÉS CARMONA QUIÑONES 03:46:52

3 JOAN MARC FALCÓ 03:47:23

16-39 FEMENINO

1 BLANCA GEMA SILVA GARCÍA 05:42:52

2 ISABEL CRISTINA VÉLEZ ECHEVERRI 05:48:27

3 LAURA BLONILLA PLAZA 06:05:17

16-39 MASCULINO

1 JAVIER SERRANO PEREZ 04:04:22

2 MANUEL A. BARRERA PLEGUEZUELOS 04:11:12

3 ANDRÉS GARCÍA ALGARRA 04:12:53

40-50 FEMENINO

1 NURIA PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ 05:57:56

2 SONIA TÉLLEZ PERÉA 06:00:51

3 INMA MAQUEDA FERNÁNDEZ 06:05:04

40-50 MASCULINO

1 SAMUEL MORENO PALACIOS 04:00:54

2 DANIEL HERVAS RUBIO 04:10:22

3 JESÚS CASILLA SEVILLA 04:19:52

51 A MÁS FEMENINO

1 LOLA SÁNCHEZ GONZÁLEZ 06:05:04

2 MOLLI WARREN 08:20:32

3 MARÍA DOLORES REGUILLOS DÍAZ DE MERA 08:32:47

51 A MÁS MASCULINO

1 JUAN LUIS ALIAÑO CASTRO 06:08:01

2 JOSE VALLEJO CARRASCO 05:24:05

3 DIEGO NIEBLA VILLAREJO 05:28:20

PREMIOS LOCALES

MARCHA CORTA

FÉMINAS

1 MARÍA INÉS SORIA AGUILAR 03:52:43

2 JESSICA GÓMEZ HERAS 04:33:43

3 MARÍA ÁNGELES GÓMEZ SORIA 04:46:43

MASCULINO

1 FRANCISCO BENÍTEZ TORNAY 02:33:43

2 GUILLERMO PACHECO BENÍTEZ 02:48:18

3 ABRAHÁM BECERRA PARRA 02:51:13

MARCHA LARGA

FÉMINAS

1 ALICIA CALVO HIDALGO 08:59:03

MASCULINO

1 BARTOLOME ISMAEL DOMINGUEZ RUANO 08:35:05

2 FRANCISCO AGUILAR CARRASCO 06:27:08

3 JUAN CARLOS MATOSO GARCÍA 08:38:30